M SR

Výsledková listina

Zvolen - B.Bystrica (28.06.2016)

Celkové hodnotenie

Por. Družstvo VEŽA 100 m ŠTAFETA(horší čas) ÚTOK(horší čas) Body (Čas)
1
OR HaZZ Poprad
Veža: 1. miesto (97.88s)
Stovka: 1. miesto(104.87s)
Štafeta: 1. miesto (54.61s)
Pož. útok: 1. miesto (23.80s)
4 (286.42s)
2
OR HaZZ Kežmarok
Veža: 2. miesto (104.30s)
Stovka: 4. miesto(115.51s)
Štafeta: 3. miesto (62.12s)
Pož. útok: 2. miesto (25.72s)
11 (307.65s)
3
OR HaZZ Martin
Veža: 3. miesto (105.63s)
Stovka: 2. miesto(114.50s)
Štafeta: 6. miesto (63.94s)
Pož. útok: 5. miesto (27.53s)
16 (311.60s)
4
OR HaZZ Košice
Veža: 6. miesto (110.88s)
Stovka: 3. miesto(114.98s)
Štafeta: 4. miesto (62.84s)
Pož. útok: 4. miesto (26.97s)
17 (315.67s)
5
G4S Fire Services Bratislava
Veža: 4. miesto (107.63s)
Stovka: 6. miesto(117.26s)
Štafeta: 10. miesto (70.53s)
Pož. útok: 3. miesto (26.17s)
23 (321.59s)
6
OR HaZZ Trenčín
Veža: 5. miesto (108.55s)
Stovka: 11. miesto(126.31s)
Štafeta: 2. miesto (59.96s)
Pož. útok: 9. miesto (28.93s)
27 (323.75s)
7
OR HaZZ Čadca
Veža: 10. miesto (122.44s)
Stovka: 7. miesto(117.40s)
Štafeta: 5. miesto (63.36s)
Pož. útok: 6. miesto (28.11s)
28 (331.31s)
8
OR HaZZ Dolný Kubín
Veža: 7. miesto (112.11s)
Stovka: 5. miesto(115.75s)
Štafeta: 8. miesto (69.22s)
Pož. útok: 11. miesto (29.86s)
31 (326.94s)
9
OR HaZZ Senica
Veža: 11. miesto (125.43s)
Stovka: 10. miesto(125.18s)
Štafeta: 7. miesto (65.32s)
Pož. útok: 7. miesto (28.26s)
35 (344.19s)
10
OR HaZZ Veľký Krtíš
Veža: 9. miesto (117.11s)
Stovka: 9. miesto(122.19s)
Štafeta: 9. miesto (69.51s)
Pož. útok: 8. miesto (28.60s)
35 (337.41s)
11
OR HaZZ Lučenec
Veža: 8. miesto (112.72s)
Stovka: 8. miesto(120.73s)
Štafeta: 11. miesto (73.50s)
Pož. útok: 10. miesto (29.47s)
37 (336.42s)
12
OR HaZZ Levice
Veža: 12. miesto (149.01s)
Stovka: 12. miesto(145.34s)
Štafeta: 12. miesto (74.55s)
Pož. útok: 12. miesto (33.31s)
48 (402.21s)
Hlavný rozhodca
...........................................................................................................................................
Rozhodca disciplíny
...........................................................................................................................................
Veliteľ súťaže
...........................................................................................................................................