M SR

Výsledková listina

Dubnica n. Váhom (29.06.2012)

Celkové hodnotenie

Por. Družstvo ŠTAFETA(horší čas) ÚTOK(horší čas) Body (Čas)
1
OR HaZZ Poprad
Veža: 1. miesto (96.07s)
Stovka: 3. miesto(110.56s)
Štafeta: 2. miesto (60.12s)
Pož. útok: 2. miesto (22.71s)
8 (289.46s)
2
OR HaZZ Trenčín
Veža: 3. miesto (99.97s)
Stovka: 1. miesto(108.91s)
Štafeta: 3. miesto (60.36s)
Pož. útok: 3. miesto (23.89s)
10 (293.13s)
3
OR HaZZ Martin
Veža: 4. miesto (104.02s)
Stovka: 2. miesto(110.14s)
Štafeta: 5. miesto (65.47s)
Pož. útok: 1. miesto (22.16s)
12 (301.79s)
4
OR HaZZ Spišská Nová Ves
Veža: 6. miesto (107.25s)
Stovka: 4. miesto(113.42s)
Štafeta: 1. miesto (58.95s)
Pož. útok: 6. miesto (24.21s)
17 (303.83s)
5
ZHÚ G4S Fire Services BA
Veža: 2. miesto (99.79s)
Stovka: 8. miesto(116.53s)
Štafeta: 4. miesto (62.85s)
Pož. útok: 4. miesto (23.93s)
18 (303.10s)
6
OR HaZZ Košice
Veža: 8. miesto (110.61s)
Stovka: 7. miesto(115.81s)
Štafeta: 10. miesto (69.12s)
Pož. útok: 5. miesto (24.07s)
30 (319.61s)
7
OR HaZZ Žilina
Veža: 10. miesto (119.34s)
Stovka: 5. miesto(115.31s)
Štafeta: 7. miesto (65.68s)
Pož. útok: 9. miesto (25.04s)
31 (325.37s)
8
OR HaZZ Kežmarok
Veža: 7. miesto (107.43s)
Stovka: 9. miesto(117.58s)
Štafeta: 6. miesto (65.65s)
Pož. útok: 10. miesto (25.67s)
32 (316.33s)
9
ZHÚ Seprot - servis Púchov
Veža: 9. miesto (110.99s)
Stovka: 6. miesto(115.38s)
Štafeta: 13. miesto (72.41s)
Pož. útok: 7. miesto (24.61s)
35 (323.39s)
10
OR HaZZ Lučenec
Veža: 12. miesto (125.16s)
Stovka: 10. miesto(119.66s)
Štafeta: 8. miesto (67.79s)
Pož. útok: 8. miesto (24.68s)
38 (337.29s)
11
OR HaZZ Veľký Krtíš
Veža: 5. miesto (105.75s)
Stovka: 11. miesto(121.10s)
Štafeta: 12. miesto (71.50s)
Pož. útok: 13. miesto (66.14s)
41 (364.49s)
12
ZHÚ SE EBO Jasl. Bohunice
Veža: 11. miesto (120.90s)
Stovka: 13. miesto(127.09s)
Štafeta: 9. miesto (68.90s)
Pož. útok: 11. miesto (26.42s)
44 (343.31s)
13
OR HaZZ Nitra
Veža: 13. miesto (136.08s)
Stovka: 12. miesto(121.99s)
Štafeta: 11. miesto (69.48s)
Pož. útok: 12. miesto (26.82s)
48 (354.37s)
Hlavný rozhodca
...........................................................................................................................................
Rozhodca disciplíny
...........................................................................................................................................
Veliteľ súťaže
...........................................................................................................................................