M SR

Výsledková listina

Košice (25.08.2000)

Celkové hodnotenie

Por. Družstvo VEŽA 100 m ŠTAFETA(horší čas) ÚTOK(horší čas) Body (Čas)
1
ZPÚ Matador Púchov
Veža: 2. miesto (94.34s)
Stovka: 1. miesto(105.52s)
Štafeta: 1. miesto (58.36s)
Pož. útok: 1. miesto (25.80s)
0 (284.02s)
2
MPZ Bratislava
Veža: 1. miesto (93.16s)
Stovka: 2. miesto(107.20s)
Štafeta: 2. miesto (58.74s)
Pož. útok: 4. miesto (27.83s)
0 (286.93s)
3
OR HaZZ Trenčín
Veža: 4. miesto (100.52s)
Stovka: 4. miesto(110.76s)
Štafeta: 3. miesto (62.01s)
Pož. útok: 3. miesto (27.50s)
0 (300.79s)
4
OR HaZZ Poprad
Veža: 3. miesto (97.65s)
Stovka: 3. miesto(110.33s)
Štafeta: 4. miesto (63.58s)
Pož. útok: 5. miesto (30.96s)
0 (302.52s)
5
ZPÚ Slovnaft Bratislava
Veža: 5. miesto (104.65s)
Stovka: 7. miesto(116.99s)
Štafeta: 8. miesto (65.33s)
Pož. útok: 2. miesto (26.03s)
0 (313.00s)
6
OR HaZZ Spišská Nová Ves
Veža: 9. miesto (110.67s)
Stovka: 6. miesto(115.51s)
Štafeta: 5. miesto (64.10s)
Pož. útok: 6. miesto (31.99s)
0 (322.27s)
7
ZHÚ Chemes, a.s. Humenné
Veža: 8. miesto (109.80s)
Stovka: 10. miesto(119.34s)
Štafeta: 11. miesto (67.61s)
Pož. útok: 7. miesto (35.23s)
0 (331.98s)
8
OÚ Tvrdošín
Veža: 10. miesto (110.83s)
Stovka: 9. miesto(118.68s)
Štafeta: 10. miesto (67.54s)
Pož. útok: 12. miesto (99.00s)
0 (396.05s)
9
OR HaZZ Rimavská Sobota
Veža: 11. miesto (112.49s)
Stovka: 8. miesto(117.93s)
Štafeta: 6. miesto (64.56s)
Pož. útok: 9. miesto (39.89s)
0 (334.87s)
10
OR HaZZ Banská Bystrica
Veža: 6. miesto (104.83s)
Stovka: 5. miesto(115.01s)
Štafeta: 7. miesto (64.94s)
Pož. útok: 11. miesto (62.13s)
0 (346.91s)
11
ZHÚ EMO Mochovce
Veža: 7. miesto (106.90s)
Stovka: 11. miesto(120.53s)
Štafeta: 9. miesto (65.45s)
Pož. útok: 10. miesto (55.03s)
0 (347.91s)
12
OR HaZZ Senica
Veža: 12. miesto (128.79s)
Stovka: 12. miesto(121.67s)
Štafeta: 12. miesto (71.14s)
Pož. útok: 8. miesto (35.46s)
0 (357.06s)
Hlavný rozhodca
...........................................................................................................................................
Rozhodca disciplíny
...........................................................................................................................................
Veliteľ súťaže
...........................................................................................................................................